KSSP District Cup Previous Winners

U11 Girls Winners 2018 - 2019

image37

Latchmere Primary School

U11 Boys Winners 2018- 2019

image38

Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School

Register for Season 2019 - 2020

Please sign up if you wish to be entered into the District Cup draw for Girls & Boys Y5 & 6

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Submit a result

Kingston Schools District Cup

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Platform Sports Coaching

Y5 & 6 Boys Competition

2019 - 20 Draw

image39

Round 1 ( To be played by 18th October)


Match 1 -  Alexandra (L) v (W) St Pauls KH   

Match 2 -  Grand avenue 1 v 2 St Mathews   

Match 3 -  Lime Tree 3 v 4 St josephs   

Match 4 -  St Marys 7 v 0 Coombe Hill   

Match 5 -  Lovelace 2 v 1 (AET) SASM   

Match 6 -  CCNM (L) V (W) Surbiton   

Match 7 -  Green Lane 6 v 2 Ellingham   

Match 8 -  Burlington 3 v 1 Kings Oak   

Match 9 -  Castle Hill v BYE   

Match 10 -  Latchmere 3 v 0 St Lukes   

Match 11 -  Fern Hill 2 v 1 Malden Parochial     


Round 2  ( To be played by 20th December)


Match 12 -  St Pauls KH 0 V 8 Fern Hill  

Match 13 - St Matthews 0 V 3 Latchmere  

Match 14 -  St Josephs 1 V 3 Castle Hill 

Match 15 -  St Marys 2 V 0 Tolworth   

Match 16 -  Lovelace V OLI   

Match 17 -  Surbiton  5 V 1 Malden Manor   

Match 18 -  Green Lane 7 V 1 Robin Hood   

Match 19 -  Burlington 2 V 5 Corpus     


Quarter-Finals ( To be played by 14th Feb)

--------

Match 20 - Fern Hill V Latchmere

Match 21 - Castle Hill V St Marys 

Match 22 - Winner match 16 V Surbiton

Match 23 - Green Lane V Corpus 


Semi-Finals (To be played by 20th March)

--------

Match 24 - Winner match 20 V Winner match 21 

Match 25 - Winner match 22 V Winner match 23


Final ( To be played 27th March/ Molesey Fc/ 4pm KO)

------


Y5 & 6 Girls Competition

2019 - 20 Draw

image40

 

Round 1 ( To be played by 18th October)

-------

Match 1 -  Lovelace 9 v 2 Castle Hill  

Match 2 -  CCNM (L) V (W) Surbiton   

Match 3 -  Malden Parochial 0  V 5 Fern Hill   

Match 4 -  St Joseph's 2 V 3 St Pauls KH   

Match 5 -  Alexandra 1 V 5 Corpus Christi   

Match 6 -  Coombe Hill 3 V 0 Grand Avenue   

Match 7 -  Burlington 2  V 0 Ellingham    


Round 2  ( To be played by 20th December)

--------

Match 8 -  Lovelace V Burlington   

Match 9 -  Surbiton V Coombe Hill   

Match 10 -  Fern Hill 6 V 0 St Paul's KH 

Match 11 -  Corpus Christi v  St Matthews   

Match 12 -  Latchmere 7 v 1 Malden Manor   

Match 13 -  Robin Hood v Green Lane   

Match 14 -  SASM 2 v 4 Tolworth    

Match 15 -  Kings Oak  v OLI    


Quarter-Finals ( To be played by 14th Feb)

--------

Match 16 - Winner Match 8 V Winner Match 9

Match 17 - Fern Hill V Winner Match 11

Match 18 - Latchmere V Winner Match 13

Match 19 - Tolworth V Winner Match 15


Semi-Finals (To be played by 20th March)

--------

Final ( To be played 27th March/ Molesey Fc/ 4pm KO)